Sunday

12:05am   Preaching Time

  4:05am   Brinkman Adventures

  6:30am   Miracles

  7:05am   Sugar Creek Gang

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:05am   Larry Brown

  9:05am   Family Alter

10:05am   Miracles

10:30am   Brinkman Adventures

11:05am   Bible In Living Sound

12:05pm   Preaching Time

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Forgotten

  4:05pm   Family Alter 

  6:30pm   Bible In Living Sound  

  7:05pm   Larry Brown

  8:05pm   Sugar Creek Gang

  9:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Forgotten 

                        Monday

  1:05am   Anthony Fusco

  2:05am   Fellowship Tract League

  3:05am   Bro. Wayne Mund

  4:05am   Dr. Oliver B Green

  5:05am   Unshackled

  6:15am   Family Alter 

  7:05am   Forgotten

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05am   Bible Tract Echoes

10:05am   God & Country

10:30am   Anthony Fusco

11:05am   Wayne Mund

12:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  3:50pm   Bible Gems

  4:05pm   Family Alter 

  5:30pm   God & Country

  6:05pm   Bro. Wayne Mund 

  6:30pm   Fellowship Tract League

  8:30pm   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05pm   Bible Tact Echoes

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Larry Brown

11:50pm   Bible Gems

                      Tuesday

  1:05am   Anthony Fusco

  2:05am   Fellowship Tract League

  3:05am   Bro. Wayne Mund

  4:05am   Dr. Oliver B Green

  5:05am   Unshackled

  6:15am   Family Alter

  7:30am   Bible Gems

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05am   Bible Tract Echoes

11:05am   Wayne Mund

12:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  4:05pm   Family Alter

  5:30pm   God & Country

  6:05pm   Bro. Wayne Mund 

  7:05pm   Forgotten

  8:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  8:30pm   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05pm   Bible Tact Echoes

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Larry Brown

                     Wednesday

12:05am   Forgotten

  1:05am   Anthony Fusco

   2:05am   Fellowship Tract League 

  3:05am   Bro. Wayne Mund

  4:05am   Dr. Oliver B Green

  5:05am   Unshackled

  6:15am   Family Alter

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05am   Bible Tract Echoes

10:05am   God & Country

10:30am   Anthony Fusco

11:05am   Wayne Mund

12:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  3:50pm   Bible Gems

  4:05pm   Family Alter

  5:30pm   God & Country

  6:05pm   Bro. Wayne Mund 

  6:30pm   Fellowship Tract League

  8:30pm   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05pm   Bible Tact Echoes

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Larry Brown

11:50pm   Bible Gems 

                       Thursday

  1:05am   Anthony Fusco

  2:05am   Fellowship Tract League

  3:05am   Bro. Wayne Mund

  4:05am   Dr. Oliver B Green

  5:05am   Unshackled

  6:15am   Family Alter

  7:30am.  Bible Gems

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05am   Bible Tract Echoes

11:05am   Wayne Mund

12:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  4:05pm   Family Alter

  5:30pm   God & Country

  6:05pm   Bro. Wayne Mund 

  6:30pm   Fellowship Tract League

  7:05pm   Forgotten

  8:30pm   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05pm   Bible Tact Echoes

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Larry Brown

11:50pm   Bible Gems

                         Friday

  1:05am   Anthony Fusco

  2:05am   Fellowship Tract League

  3:05am   Bro. Wayne Mund

  4:05am   Dr. Oliver B Green

  5:05am   Unshackled

  6:15am   Family Alter

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  9:05am   Bible Tract Echoes

10:05am   God & Country

10:30am   Anthony Fusco

11:05am   Wayne Mund

12:05pm   Fellowship Tract League

  1:35pm   Pearls & Paradise

  2:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  3:05pm   Forgotten

  4:05pm   Family Alter

  5:30pm   Lee Watts

  6:30pm   Fellowship Tract League

  7:30pm   Bible Gems

  8:30pm   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05pm   Bible Tact Echoes

10:05pm   Miracles

11:05pm   Larry Brown

                       Saturday

  1:05am   Preaching Time

  2:05am   Coral Ridge Adventures

  3:05am   Wayne Mund

  5:05am   Brinkman Adventures

  6:05am   Bible In Living Sound

  7:05am   Larry Brown

  7:50am   Pearls & Paradise

  8:30am   Daily Scripture Reading

  9:05am   Coral Ridge Adventures

10:05am   Sugar Creek Gang

11:05am   Wayne Mund 

11:30am   Brinkman Adventures

12:05pm   Forgotten

  1:10pm   Pearls & Paradise

  1:20pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

  4:05pm   Preaching Time  

  6:05pm   Brinkman Adventures

  7:05pm   Bible In Living Sound

  8:05pm   Wayne Mund

10:05pm   Dr. Oliver B Green

11:05pm   Forgotten    

Anthony Fusco = Lessons For The Christian

Brinkman Adventures = True Missionary Stories

Bro. Wayne Mund = Five Minute Look at The Book

Bible Gems = Bro. Bill Delperdange 

Dr. Oliver B Green = The Gospel Hour

Family Altar = Lester Roloff

Forgotten = Great Stories of Christian Saints of Time Past

Lee Watts = God and Country

Miracles = Dramatization of True life stories

Pearls & Paradise = Bible Facts of Gods Creation

Contact

170 Becnel Lane

Shepherdsville, KY, 40165

502-531-0534

Name *

Email *

Subject

Message

  • Black Facebook Icon

© 2021 by Lighthouse Baptist Church.  Proudly created with Wix.com